Does Such A Thing As A Citizen Actually Exist In Fact – Lets Take A Look.
[…] lodgment in our Constitutional Jurisprudence. No higher duty rests upon this court than to
exert its full authority to prevent all violation of the principles of the Constitution. “
– -Honorab1e Supreme Court Justice John Harian in the 1901 case of Downes v. Bidwe11.
Also see… UCC 1-201. General Definitions(38) “State” means a State of the United States, the
District of Columbia, Puerto Rico, the United States Virgin Islands, or any territory or insular
possession subject to the jurisdiction of the United States. Also see…
TITLE 18 > PART I > CHAPTER 43 > § 911: Citizen of the United States “Whoever falsely and
willfully represents himself to be a citizen of the United States shall be fined under this title or
imprisoned not more than three years, or both.” Also see…
Declaration of Independence, (Adopted by Congress on July 4, 1776): The Unanimous
Declaration of the Thirteen United States of America “We hold these truths to be self-evident,
that all men are created equal, that they are endowed by their Creator with certain unalienable